Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
YMCA Reindeer Dash
Chattanooga, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2016
2015
Race:
5k
10k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
Under 10
10 to 14
15 to 19
20 to 29
30 to 39
40 to 49
50 to 59
60 to 69
70 and up
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
3293
CHRISTA SELBY
00:22:45
7:19/mile
34
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
3292
SHANE WRIGHT
00:21:01
6:46/mile
37
M
1
5k Female Under 10
1st
3221
RUBY ALTENBERG
00:24:43
7:53/mile
9
F
3
2nd
3300
RACHEL PONSETI
00:30:32
9:49/mile
8
F
14
3rd
3253
Addison Fauer
00:47:34
15:17/mile
7
F
58
5k Male Under 10
1st
3224
Cannan Hughs
00:27:06
8:44/mile
8
M
15
2nd
3241
PARKER KELLEY
00:30:21
9:43/mile
6
M
25
3rd
3270
BRYSON HENRY
00:33:34
10:44/mile
7
M
34
5k Female 10 to 14
1st
3189
TAYLOR MILLIRON
00:28:28
9:06/mile
13
F
8
2nd
3301
SARAH PONSETI
00:30:21
9:45/mile
11
F
12
3rd
3256
Aaliyah Hughes
00:32:22
10:25/mile
11
F
21
5k Male 10 to 14
1st
3250
JEREMY MORRIS
00:24:19
7:50/mile
11
M
5
2nd
3267
JACKSON ECKROAT
00:25:21
8:10/mile
12
M
9
3rd
3223
Ethan Hughs
00:27:06
8:44/mile
10
M
14
5k Female 15 to 19
1st
3261
JOZIE JOHNSON
00:36:51
11:48/mile
17
F
32
2nd
3212
NATALIE SCHWEIZER
00:46:35
14:56/mile
18
F
55
5k Male 15 to 19
1st
3268
JOSEPH ECKROAT
00:24:17
7:49/mile
15
M
4
5k Female 20 to 29
1st
3257
TAYLOR BUQUO
00:33:02
10:32/mile
26
F
22
2nd
3206
JESSICA SHERRILL
00:34:42
11:08/mile
26
F
31
3rd
3232
HALEY RENNICK
00:39:12
12:36/mile
27
F
37
5k Male 20 to 29
1st
3203
Frank Sheppard
00:22:44
7:18/mile
24
M
3
2nd
3191
Stefan Middendorf
00:24:50
7:58/mile
29
M
7
3rd
3207
BRANDON MARKS
00:27:49
8:58/mile
28
M
16
5k Female 30 to 39
1st
3204
CAITLIN ROGERS
00:23:19
7:30/mile
33
F
2
2nd
3236
DIANA APPLEBY
00:25:01
8:03/mile
32
F
4
3rd
3231
STACEY KEATING
00:27:56
8:58/mile
31
F
5
5k Male 30 to 39
1st
3190
Brice Long
00:25:40
8:14/mile
39
M
10
2nd
3230
BRIAN LUTZ
00:26:52
8:39/mile
37
M
12
3rd
3290
JONAS BURKART
00:29:18
9:23/mile
30
M
20
5k Female 40 to 49
1st
3251
DANIELE HINCKLEY
00:29:29
9:26/mile
41
F
10
2nd
3287
Lori Ochel
00:30:47
9:49/mile
48
F
15
3rd
3187
AMBER MILLIRON
00:30:54
9:53/mile
40
F
16
5k Male 40 to 49
1st
3294
DON BITTING
00:22:22
7:12/mile
42
M
2
2nd
3188
STEVE MILLIRON
00:24:49
7:55/mile
41
M
6
3rd
3266
DERRICK ECKROAT
00:26:40
8:35/mile
40
M
11
5k Female 50 to 59
1st
3245
PAIGE SHAW
00:27:59
9:00/mile
50
F
7
2nd
3238
KAREN TRENT
00:30:57
9:54/mile
57
F
17
3rd
3214
KARA KNOWLES
00:33:34
10:41/mile
51
F
26
5k Male 50 to 59
1st
3269
Steve Tompkins
00:25:02
8:02/mile
54
M
8
2nd
3195
ALEX KOS
00:29:24
9:24/mile
57
M
23
3rd
3216
DAGO KRUFT
00:30:41
9:50/mile
57
M
27
5k Female 60 to 69
1st
3229
Joann Hellman
00:33:37
10:42/mile
61
F
27
2nd
3201
Claryn Myers
00:43:05
13:45/mile
69
F
45
5k Male 60 to 69
1st
3194
ROGER OURS
00:26:52
8:38/mile
69
M
13
2nd
3182
BRYAN DANIEL
00:40:46
13:04/mile
65
M
47
5k Female 70 and up
1st
3176
JUDITH LAND
00:46:30
14:53/mile
70
F
53
5k Male 70 and up
1st
3202
DENNIS HEINEMAN
00:32:44
10:26/mile
70
M
32