YMCA Reindeer Dash

Chattanooga, TN



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 3293
CHRISTA SELBY
00:22:45
 7:19/mile
 34
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 3292
SHANE WRIGHT
00:21:01
 6:46/mile
 37
 M
 1
 

5k Female Under 10

 
1st
 3221
RUBY ALTENBERG
00:24:43
 7:53/mile
 9
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 3300
RACHEL PONSETI
00:30:32
 9:49/mile
 8
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 3253
Addison Fauer
00:47:34
 15:17/mile
 7
 F
 58
 

5k Male Under 10

 
1st
 3224
Cannan Hughs
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 8
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 3241
PARKER KELLEY
00:30:21
 9:43/mile
 6
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 3270
BRYSON HENRY
00:33:34
 10:44/mile
 7
 M
 34
 

5k Female 10 to 14

 
1st
 3189
TAYLOR MILLIRON
00:28:28
 9:06/mile
 13
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 3301
SARAH PONSETI
00:30:21
 9:45/mile
 11
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 3256
Aaliyah Hughes
00:32:22
 10:25/mile
 11
 F
 21
 

5k Male 10 to 14

 
1st
 3250
JEREMY MORRIS
00:24:19
 7:50/mile
 11
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 3267
JACKSON ECKROAT
00:25:21
 8:10/mile
 12
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 3223
Ethan Hughs
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 10
 M
 14
 

5k Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 3261
JOZIE JOHNSON
00:36:51
 11:48/mile
 17
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 3212
NATALIE SCHWEIZER
00:46:35
 14:56/mile
 18
 F
 55
 

5k Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 3268
JOSEPH ECKROAT
00:24:17
 7:49/mile
 15
 M
 4
 

5k Female 20 to 29

 
1st
 3257
TAYLOR BUQUO
00:33:02
 10:32/mile
 26
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 3206
JESSICA SHERRILL
00:34:42
 11:08/mile
 26
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 3232
HALEY RENNICK
00:39:12
 12:36/mile
 27
 F
 37
 

5k Male 20 to 29

 
1st
 3203
Frank Sheppard
00:22:44
 7:18/mile
 24
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 3191
Stefan Middendorf
00:24:50
 7:58/mile
 29
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 3207
BRANDON MARKS
00:27:49
 8:58/mile
 28
 M
 16
 

5k Female 30 to 39

 
1st
 3204
CAITLIN ROGERS
00:23:19
 7:30/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 3236
DIANA APPLEBY
00:25:01
 8:03/mile
 32
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 3231
STACEY KEATING
00:27:56
 8:58/mile
 31
 F
 5
 

5k Male 30 to 39

 
1st
 3190
Brice Long
00:25:40
 8:14/mile
 39
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 3230
BRIAN LUTZ
00:26:52
 8:39/mile
 37
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 3290
JONAS BURKART
00:29:18
 9:23/mile
 30
 M
 20
 

5k Female 40 to 49

 
1st
 3251
DANIELE HINCKLEY
00:29:29
 9:26/mile
 41
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 3287
Lori Ochel
00:30:47
 9:49/mile
 48
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 3187
AMBER MILLIRON
00:30:54
 9:53/mile
 40
 F
 16
 

5k Male 40 to 49

 
1st
 3294
DON BITTING
00:22:22
 7:12/mile
 42
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 3188
STEVE MILLIRON
00:24:49
 7:55/mile
 41
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 3266
DERRICK ECKROAT
00:26:40
 8:35/mile
 40
 M
 11
 

5k Female 50 to 59

 
1st
 3245
PAIGE SHAW
00:27:59
 9:00/mile
 50
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 3238
KAREN TRENT
00:30:57
 9:54/mile
 57
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 3214
KARA KNOWLES
00:33:34
 10:41/mile
 51
 F
 26
 

5k Male 50 to 59

 
1st
 3269
Steve Tompkins
00:25:02
 8:02/mile
 54
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 3195
ALEX KOS
00:29:24
 9:24/mile
 57
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 3216
DAGO KRUFT
00:30:41
 9:50/mile
 57
 M
 27
 

5k Female 60 to 69

 
1st
 3229
Joann Hellman
00:33:37
 10:42/mile
 61
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 3201
Claryn Myers
00:43:05
 13:45/mile
 69
 F
 45
 

5k Male 60 to 69

 
1st
 3194
ROGER OURS
00:26:52
 8:38/mile
 69
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 3182
BRYAN DANIEL
00:40:46
 13:04/mile
 65
 M
 47
 

5k Female 70 and up

 
1st
 3176
JUDITH LAND
00:46:30
 14:53/mile
 70
 F
 53
 

5k Male 70 and up

 
1st
 3202
DENNIS HEINEMAN
00:32:44
 10:26/mile
 70
 M
 32